• Free delivery in UK
  • 24/7 Professional Support
  • 30 Day Money-Back Guarantee
  • Five Bar Signal Guarantee

Single Mode Fiber Splitter

Single Mode Fiber Splitter
  • Single Mode Fiber Splitter
  • Single Mode Fiber Splitter
  • Single Mode Fiber Splitter
  • Single Mode Fiber Splitter

£ 182

Units Sold: 0

Free Shipping

Request Installation Price Match Guarantee

1. Excellent Mechanical,Small Size
2. High Reliability
3. Low insertion Loss and low Polarization Dependent loss
4. High channel counts
5. Excellent Environmental Stability and Widely Used

  • Applications
  • 1. FTTx Deployments (GPON/BPON/EPON)
  • 2. Cable television (CATV)
  • 3. Local area networks (LAN)
  • 4. Test equipment
  • 5. Passive optical networks (PON)

Reviews:

0.0

0 customer reviews

WRITE A REVIEW

Thank You!

Thank you

ASK A QUESTION







Post Questions
Reviews (0) Questions (0)